Dual-Function Cape Tie-Waist Romper

$40.00 USD
Color Brown
Size S

Free shipping on US orders

Product Details

A body-hugging dual-function cape tie-waist romper in a cotton blend, with a scoop neckline. Easy to layer and comfortable all day long.

Material: 46% cotton, 46% viscose, 8% spandex

Fit: Slim, body-hugging fit — true to size

Features: Scoop neck, regular sleeve, short sleeve

Weight: Heavyweight — 250 g/m² (7.4 oz/yd²)

Season: Summer

Care: Machine wash at 30°C on a gentle cycle; do not bleach; tumble dry low; iron at low temperature; do not dry clean

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on all US orders. Orders are processed within 1–3 business days, and you'll get a tracking link by email as soon as yours ships.

Not the right fit? Request a return within 14 days of delivery for a full refund — often you won’t even need to send the item back.

Shipping policy  /  Return & refund policy

Size Guide

Dual-Function Cape Tie-Waist Romper

SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (cm)64.56769.57274.5
Shoulder (cm)27.82930.231.432.6
Chest (cm)30.532.534.536.538.5
Sleeve length (cm)1212.51313.514
Waist (cm)2426283032
Hip (cm)3335373941
Recommended height (cm)155–165160–170165–175170–180173–183

Fit Guide:

  • Fit Slim, body-hugging fit — true to size; measurements are taken flat
  • Models Female model is 172 cm / 55 kg and wears S

Measurements are taken with the garment laid flat and may vary by 1–2 cm.

You may also like